weather-image
26°

Devisenkurse am 20.01.2014

Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Devisenkurse wurden am 20.01.2014 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt.


Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Devisenkurse wurden am
20.01.2014 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt.

Geld/An-Brief/Verkauf
(für 1 Euro)
USAUSD1,35221,3582
GroßbritannienGBP0,82270,8267
KanadaCAD1,47901,4910
SchweizCHF1,23161,2356
DänemarkDKK7,44247,4824
NorwegenNOK8,36098,4089
SchwedenSKR8,76338,8113
JapanYEN140,8800141,3600
AustralienAUD1,54001,5408
Tschech.Rep.CZK27,515027,5581
TürkeiTRI3,03393,0379
PolenPLN4,15784,1610
UngarnHUF301,6094302,0337

Quelle: Reuters/oraise
Stand: 20.01.2014 16:30 Uhr